Fotos

Photographer's Note

Portulaca pilosa

Family Name:portulacaceae
Common Names :Rose-Flowered Purslane, Penawar, Pigweed, Pink Purslane, Kiss Me Quick, Shaggy Portulaca, Hairy Portulaca.

Nobody ha puntuado esta nota como útil.

Photo Information
  • Copyright: Suraj Mondol (Surajmondol) (28)
  • Genre: Lugares
  • Medium: Color
  • Date Taken: 2013-04-13
  • Categories: Naturaleza
  • Exposición: f/3.5, 1/25 segundos
  • More Photo Info: view
  • Versión de la foto: Versión original
  • Date Submitted: 2014-08-12 0:21
Viewed: 920
Points: 0
Discussions
  • None
Additional Photos by Suraj Mondol (Surajmondol) (28)
View More Pictures
explore TREKEARTH